Home
Stickers
2022 World Synchro Championships
Past Seasons
2021-2022 Season
>
Collegiate
Intermediate
2019-2020 Season
>
Senior
Junior
Adult
Collegiate
Open Collegiate
Novice
Intermediate
Open Juvenile
Juvenile
Pre-Juvenile
Preliminary
Synchro Skills
Open Masters
Unified Skating
2018 - 2019 Season
>
2018 - 2019 Season Teams List
>
Senior
Junior
Collegiate
Open-Collegiate
Adult
Intermediate
Open-Juvenile
Juvenile
Pre-Juvenile
Special Olympics Unified Teams
2017 World Championships
>
Short Program
>
Team Austria
Team Spain
Team Great Britain
Team Netherlands
Team Croatia
Team Italy
Team Czech Republic
Team Australia
Team Turkey
Team Switzerland
Team Japan
Team Hungary
Team USA Crystallettes
Team Canada Les Supremes
Team Canada Nexxice
Team Russia Tatarstan
Team Finland Rockettes
Team Germany
Team Russia Paradise
Team Finland Marigold IceUnity
Team Sweden Boomerang
Team USA Haydenettes
Team Sweden Surprise
Team France
Long Program
>
Team Austria
Team Australia
Team Netherlands
Team Turkey
Team Great Britain
Team Spain
Team Czech Republic
Team Switzerland
Team Croatia
Team Hungary
Team Italy
Team Japan
Team France
Team Sweden Boomerang
Team Canada Les Supremes
Team Germany
Team Sweden Surprise
Team USA Crystallettes
Team Russia Tatarstan
Team USA Haydenettes
Team Canada Nexxice
Team Russia Paradise
Team Finland Rockettes
Team Finland Marigold IceUnity
2017-2018 Season
>
Senior
Junior
Novice
Collegiate
Open-Collegiate
Intermediate
Open-Juvenile
Juvenile
Pre-Juvenile
2016-2017 Season
>
Senior
Junior
Collegiate
Open-Collegiate
Intermediate
Juvenile
Open-Juvenile
Pre-Juvenile
Beginner 1, 2, 3
2015-2016 Season
>
Senior
Junior
Novice
Intermediate
Open-Juvenile
Juvenile
Pre-Juvenile
Preliminary
Beginner 1
Collegiate
Open-Collegiate
2014-2015 Teams
>
Senior
Junior
Novice
Open-Juvenile
Preliminary
Collegiate
Helpful Links
Contact Us
Team Germany
Home
Stickers
2022 World Synchro Championships
Past Seasons
2021-2022 Season
>
Collegiate
Intermediate
2019-2020 Season
>
Senior
Junior
Adult
Collegiate
Open Collegiate
Novice
Intermediate
Open Juvenile
Juvenile
Pre-Juvenile
Preliminary
Synchro Skills
Open Masters
Unified Skating
2018 - 2019 Season
>
2018 - 2019 Season Teams List
>
Senior
Junior
Collegiate
Open-Collegiate
Adult
Intermediate
Open-Juvenile
Juvenile
Pre-Juvenile
Special Olympics Unified Teams
2017 World Championships
>
Short Program
>
Team Austria
Team Spain
Team Great Britain
Team Netherlands
Team Croatia
Team Italy
Team Czech Republic
Team Australia
Team Turkey
Team Switzerland
Team Japan
Team Hungary
Team USA Crystallettes
Team Canada Les Supremes
Team Canada Nexxice
Team Russia Tatarstan
Team Finland Rockettes
Team Germany
Team Russia Paradise
Team Finland Marigold IceUnity
Team Sweden Boomerang
Team USA Haydenettes
Team Sweden Surprise
Team France
Long Program
>
Team Austria
Team Australia
Team Netherlands
Team Turkey
Team Great Britain
Team Spain
Team Czech Republic
Team Switzerland
Team Croatia
Team Hungary
Team Italy
Team Japan
Team France
Team Sweden Boomerang
Team Canada Les Supremes
Team Germany
Team Sweden Surprise
Team USA Crystallettes
Team Russia Tatarstan
Team USA Haydenettes
Team Canada Nexxice
Team Russia Paradise
Team Finland Rockettes
Team Finland Marigold IceUnity
2017-2018 Season
>
Senior
Junior
Novice
Collegiate
Open-Collegiate
Intermediate
Open-Juvenile
Juvenile
Pre-Juvenile
2016-2017 Season
>
Senior
Junior
Collegiate
Open-Collegiate
Intermediate
Juvenile
Open-Juvenile
Pre-Juvenile
Beginner 1, 2, 3
2015-2016 Season
>
Senior
Junior
Novice
Intermediate
Open-Juvenile
Juvenile
Pre-Juvenile
Preliminary
Beginner 1
Collegiate
Open-Collegiate
2014-2015 Teams
>
Senior
Junior
Novice
Open-Juvenile
Preliminary
Collegiate
Helpful Links
Contact Us